Record Details (Muskrat Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Contact Us
Constitution and Policies
MMHA Executive
Registration
Register for the 2023-2024 Season
Tryout Schedule for Muskrat Voyageurs
Pre-Season Ice Times: All-Skates & Sort Outs
Game & Practice Schedules
Game Schedule & Results
Muskrat MHA Calendar (All Teams)
Coaches & Officials
Team Coaches & Trainers
Team Managers
Game Officials
Tournaments
Risk & Safety
Safety Policies & Best Practices
Player Concussions & Injuries
Volunteer Screening
Helpful Links
Home
Record Details
Sitemap
Print
2023-2024 Detailed Organization Record
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
178
60
101
17
420
651
89
29
49
11
218
329
89
31
52
6
202
322
Playoff
77
32
39
6
196
226
41
22
17
2
119
110
36
10
22
4
77
116
Exhibition
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Overall
256
92
141
23
616
880
131
51
67
13
337
442
125
41
74
10
279
438
Results By Team
All
Home
Away
Team
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Muskrat Voyageurs U18
31
18
8
5
124
89
16
10
5
1
61
48
15
8
3
4
63
41
Muskrat U18
30
5
21
4
33
81
15
3
9
3
18
37
15
2
12
1
15
44
Muskrat 1 U11
29
5
24
0
49
154
14
4
10
0
29
72
15
1
14
0
20
82
Muskrat U13
29
10
16
3
63
118
15
4
9
2
33
65
14
6
7
1
30
53
Muskrat Voyageurs U13
29
3
24
2
50
156
15
2
12
1
33
80
14
1
12
1
17
76
Muskrat 2 U11
27
18
5
4
98
54
14
9
3
2
51
29
13
9
2
2
47
25
Muskrat U15
27
5
20
2
26
75
14
4
9
1
16
31
13
1
11
1
10
44
Muskrat Voyageurs U11
27
13
12
2
94
75
14
7
5
2
58
40
13
6
7
0
36
35
Muskrat Voyageurs U15
27
15
11
1
79
78
14
8
5
1
38
40
13
7
6
0
41
38
Results By Opponent (Minimum 4 GP)
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Arnprior Packers
27
12
12
3
88
65
15
6
8
1
50
39
12
6
4
2
38
26
Pembroke Kings
27
11
15
1
80
111
14
6
8
0
43
65
13
5
7
1
37
46
Renfrew Timberwolves
27
9
14
4
74
117
13
5
5
3
44
59
14
4
9
1
30
58
Petawawa Patriots
23
8
13
2
52
81
12
5
6
1
23
35
11
3
7
1
29
46
Deep River Knights
20
13
7
0
68
49
12
9
3
0
41
24
8
4
4
0
27
25
Renfrew Timberwolves 2
12
2
9
1
13
35
4
1
2
1
4
16
8
1
7
0
9
19
Deep River Knights 1
10
8
0
2
40
10
6
5
0
1
32
7
4
3
0
1
8
3
Petawawa Patriots 1
10
6
3
1
27
20
5
3
2
0
13
13
5
3
1
1
14
7
Petawawa Patriots 2
10
3
7
0
16
33
4
1
3
0
8
15
6
2
4
0
8
18
Arnprior Packers 1
9
0
8
1
10
35
5
0
4
1
7
24
4
0
4
0
3
11
Pembroke Kings 1
9
1
8
0
17
46
5
0
5
0
5
22
4
1
3
0
12
24
Pembroke Kings 2
9
0
6
3
22
47
4
0
2
2
9
15
5
0
4
1
13
32
Pembroke Kings 3
9
2
7
0
17
37
3
1
2
0
8
9
6
1
5
0
9
28
Renfrew Timberwolves 1
8
3
4
1
13
23
6
3
2
1
12
9
2
0
2
0
1
14
Arnprior Packers 2
6
2
4
0
7
19
3
1
2
0
3
6
3
1
2
0
4
13
Barry's Bay Bears
5
1
4
0
3
15
3
0
3
0
1
9
2
1
1
0
2
6
Eganville Eagles 1
5
1
1
3
11
13
2
0
1
1
2
5
3
1
0
2
9
8
Eganville Eagles 2
5
1
4
0
8
15
2
1
1
0
3
3
3
0
3
0
5
12
Barry's Bay Bears 2
4
1
3
0
6
18
1
0
1
0
0
7
3
1
2
0
6
11
Results By Venue (Minimum 1 GP)
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Cobden Astrolabe Arena
89
37
43
9
253
297
89
37
43
9
253
297
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beachburg Arena
32
11
18
3
70
122
29
11
15
3
65
96
3
0
3
0
5
26
Petawawa Civic
22
8
12
2
47
67
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
8
12
2
47
67
Pembroke PACC
19
6
12
1
47
71
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
6
12
1
47
71
Westmeath Arena
13
3
9
1
19
51
12
3
8
1
18
47
1
0
1
0
1
4
Arnprior NSC (A)
12
4
7
1
30
37
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
4
7
1
30
37
Deep River
12
7
4
1
35
28
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
7
4
1
35
28
Pad 1
12
4
8
0
21
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
4
8
0
21
50
Eganville
8
1
5
2
15
30
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
5
2
15
30
Arnprior NSC (B)
7
3
3
1
15
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
3
3
1
15
13
Barrys Bay PJYCC
7
2
5
0
10
27
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
2
5
0
10
27
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
6
1
4
1
12
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
4
1
12
21
Pad 2 - BEI
6
2
4
0
9
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
2
4
0
9
14
Pembroke PMC
6
2
3
1
21
29
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
2
3
1
21
29
Pad 2
3
0
3
0
5
12
1
0
1
0
1
2
2
0
2
0
4
10
Silver Dart (Bear - A)
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
Silver Dart (Stag - B)
1
0
1
0
2
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
10